Indonesia Visa

Tourist Indonesia Visa Requirements are as below:

  1. Valid for single entry only with a maximum period of stay for 60 days.
  2. Visa form must be filled completely. Incomplete form shall not be entertained by the Consulate.
  3. Original passport must be valid for at least 6 months upon reaching Indonesia.
  4.  THREE coloured passport size photographs
  5. Flight Booking and Hotel Booking (to be arranged by travel agent)
  6. A requesting letter on your business letterhead specifying the reason for your visit.

    If employed, then letter from your employer stating what position you hold at the company and since when.

  7. CNIC colour copy
  8. Bank Statement & Maintenance Letter from the Bank
  9. Visa Fees to be fully paid.
  10. Visa Fees Is Non-Refundable.

For more information, contact us 02134529858, 03000202252